Winners of SCDIBC Hong Kong 2019 得獎名單

Toddlers 幼兒組

Gold

Gold

Silver

Bronze

4th place

5th place

5th place

5th place

6th place

7th place

7th place

7th place

8th place

8th place

8th place

9th place

9th place

10th place

10th place

10th place

TO007

TO033

TO001

TO013

TO010

TO002

TO018

TO022

TO009

TO005

TO020

TO025

TO023

TO029

TO003

TO011

TO024

TO026

TO027

TO004

Raphaelle Esperance Lynette Maria Loh

Lu,Wuyou

Liu Zi Yi

Meng Deqi

Fang Qingwan

Wang,Han

Nie Kang Yan

Chen Haoran

Wen Jia Yi

Chu Ching Lam

Jiang Tianyi

Zhang Yanyu

Wu Yueyi

Saiga Ayane

Wang Xiayan

Tang Yayi

Song Luo Jia

Zheng Chenxi

Zhou Zhiqi

Yang Hanyu

Primary A1 兒童A1組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

4th place

4th place

5th place

6th place

7th place

8th place

9th place

10th place

11th place

12th place

13th place

13th place

14th place

14th place

15th place

PA101

PA126

PA174

PA103

PA104

PA112

PA162

PA145

PA146

PA115

PA164

PA139

PA142

PA150

PA171

PA104

PA147

PA145

Tiffany Jocelyn Ong

Tian,Shiqi

Rynee Lee Miinn

Shi,Linxin

Jillianne Ranae T. Aquino

Ren.Baobao

Athena Chua Hong Jie

Antonia Mak

Yan Haiyue

Chia Si Qi Megan

Alicia Lee Shi Ying

Gao Xiuyi

Scarlet Zhang

Wu,Tong

Ye Xin Yan

Jillianne Ranae T. Aquino

Wang Meixian

Antonia Mak

Primary A2 兒童A2組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

4th place

5th place

6th place

7th place

8th place

9th place

10th place

11th place

12th place

13th place

13th place

14th place

15th place

16th place

16th place

17th place

17th place

18th place

19th place

20th place

PA2037

PA2038

PA2071

PA2068

PA2072

PA2121

PA2119

PA2066

PA2083

PA2106

PA2001

PA2012

PA2065

PA2080

PA2107

PA2049

PA2042

PA2094

PA2091

PA2124

PA2015

PA2102

PA2086

Annika Angeline L. Browne

Ameerah Chrischel R. Cosio

Natsumi M. Shibata

Nikola Star G. Academia

Longsitong

Riko Kajihara

Hu Huijia

Tam On Ting Lauren

Ke, Yi-Wei

Wang Caiyi

Wenjun Luo

Tang Zhao En

Xin Ying Li

Ina Guianela Abejero

Tan Yun Xuan Natalie

Kong Zhi Xun

Xie Shi Qi

Liu,Youling

Luo Wanning

Shew Wing Lam

Lezhi Yang

Jaidyn Brianna Si

Clara Kywen Yap

Primary B 兒童B組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

4th place

5th place

6th place

7th place

8th place

9th place

10th place

PB061

PB048

PB037

PB025

PB011

PB014

PB008

PB028

PB034

PB004

Miyuki Sasaki

Wee Rou Ying

Ji Yan Xi

Huang Jueya

Xie Xintong

Yow Yi Fei

Xu,Siyu

Angela Shuxian Li

Wang Yu He

Zhang Yu Han

Junior A 少年A組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Bronze

4th place

5th place

6th place

JA011

JA035

JA007

JA014

JA023

JA019

JA012

Julia Margaux F. Aguilar

Taisei Kitakawa

Maria Venezia Arguelles

Wong Ivana Ngai Zeon

Chu, Li-Hsin

Tseng,Shih-En

Mao, Yi-Han

Junior B 少年B組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Bronze

4th place

JB009

JB004

JB006

JB010

JB014

Jaime Teoh Jia Qi

Huang Yue

Mai Qisi

Li,Chiao-Ling

Chen Chi

Senior 成人組

Silver

Silver

SN001

SN003

Nicky Kathleen Gilbert

Johanna Marie Yatco

Contemporary CK 當代舞CK組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

4th place

5th place

6th place

7th place

8th place

9th place

10th place

CK019

CK010

CK016

CK007

CK017

CK002

CK003

CK014

CK005

CK018

Miyuki Sasaki

Maria Venezia Arguelles

Chu, Li-Hsin

Chen Tzu-Chin

Wee Rou Ying

Julia Margaux F. Aguilar

Chen Fay Ee

Jie-Rui Li

Lam Ching Shun

Wang Xiaoxi

Contemporary CT 當代舞CT組

Gold

Silver

Bronze

4th place

5th place

6th place

7th place

8th place

9th place

10th place

CT006

CT005

CT017

CT007

CT011

CT002

CT019

CT021

CT015

CT020

CT023

Wong Ivana Ngai Zeon

Chen Chi

Chen Yi-Chen

Chen,Ying-Hsiu

Li,Chiao-Ling

Jaime Teoh Jia Qi

Thai Khai-Le

Chang Yu-Chi

Lou Chen Yi

Karen Teh Ker Rhen

Tseng,Shih-En

Contemporary CA 當代舞CA組

Silver

CA001

Nicky Kathleen Gilbert

Duo/Trio 二人/三人舞

1st Place

2nd Place

3rd Place

4th Place

5th Place

DT005

DT007

DT011

DT006

DT003

Las Niñas Gitanas

Swanilda meets Coppellia

Cherry'S Variation From The Ballet Cipollino

Just Wishing

My Memories of Old Beijing

Ensemble 群舞

1st Place

2nd Place

3rd Place

4th Place

5th Place

6th Place

EN002

EN007

EN012

EN006

EN009

EN003

Dance Theatre Arts

Jing Ballet Studio

Goldenotes Ballet

Goldenotes Ballet

Serein School Of Ballet

Bj Junju Ballet Dance Center

Best Creative Award  EN003  Lady Flower

Group Spirit Award  EN002  Les Sylphides

Outstanding Performance Award  EN002  Les Sylphides

Scholarships 獎學金

Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida

Full Scholarship to the Summer Intensive Program of Russian Technique 2020

JA035

PB011

PB014

PB004

Taisei Kitakawa

Xie Xintong

Yow Yi Fei

Zhang Yu Han

Vladimir Issaev School of Classical Ballet

Full Scholarship to Vladimir Issaev School of Classical Ballet

JA035

PB011

PB014

JA023

Taisei Kitakawa

Xie Xintong

Yow Yi Fei

Chu, Li-Hsin

Miami International Ballet Competition

Free Entry Certificate into Miami International Ballet Competition 2020

PA2012

PA2037

PA2038

PA2065

PA2068

PA2071

JA011

PB004

PB011

PB014

JB006

JB010

Tang Zhao En

Annika Angeline L. Browne

Ameerah Chrischel R. Cosio

Xin Ying Li

Nikola Star G. Academia

Natsumi M. Shibata

Julia Margaux F. Aguilar

Zhang Yu Han

Xie Xintong

Yow Yi Fei

Mai Qisi

Li,Chiao-Ling

Asia Ballet Academy

Summer Course 2020

PB048

PB017

PB024

PB030

PB061

JA003

JA007

JA011

JA014

JA023

Wee Rou Ying 100%

Sarah Goi Yu Xin 100%

Liyuan 100%

Chen Tzu-Chin 100%

Miyuki Sasaki 100%

Tam Hei Yee 100%

Maria Venezia Arguelles 100%

Julia Margaux F. Aguilar 100%

Wong Ivana Ngai Zeon 100%

Chu, Li-Hsin 100%

Cheng Ballet Academy

Scholarship

PA2012

PA2071

PA2121

PB048

JA035

PB061

Tang Zhao En

Natsumi M. Shibata

Riko Kajihara

Wee Rou Ying

Taisei Kitakawa

Miyuki Sasaki

Cheng Ballet Academy

Invitation to Perform in Reverence 2020

PB061

Miyuki Sasaki

Ballet Centre of Fort Worth

Artistic Scholarship to Attend Summer Course Program 2020

JA011

JA035

Julia Margaux F. Aguilar

Taisei Kitakawa

Riverbank Dance Company

Taiwan International Youth Dance Festivals Summer Intensive

SN001

JB009

JB008

JB019

Nicky Kathleen Gilbert 50%

Jaime Teoh Jia Qi 50%

Thai Khai-Le 50%

Yitsen Tsai 50%

Marlupi Dance Academy

Indonesia Intensive Ballet Training 2019

PA2037

PA2121

PB025

PB061

JA023

JB009

Annika Angeline L. Browne 1-3 weeks Full Time Program

Riko Kajihara 1-3 weeks Full Time Program

Huang Jueya 1-3 weeks Full Time Program

Miyuki Sasaki 1-3 weeks Full Time Program

Chu, Li-Hsin 1-3 weeks Full Time Program

Jaime Teoh Jia Qi 1-3 weeks Full Time Program

Japan Ballet Competition

Free Entry into Japan Ballet Competition 2019 / 2020

PA2012

PA2119

Tang Zhao En

Hu Huijia

Japan Ballet Competition

Free Entry into Japan Ballet Competition Grand Championships

JB009

PA2071

Jaime Teoh Jia Qi

Natsumi M. Shibata

Soki Ballet International

Tuition Scholarship 2019/2020

PA2012

PA2071

PA2019

JB009

JA023

PB014

PB025

PB037

Tang Zhao En

Natsumi M. Shibata

Gao Mohan

Jaime Teoh Jia Qi

Chu, Li-Hsin

Yow Yi Fei

Huang Jueya

Ji Yan Xi

Soki Ballet International

Tuition Scholarship 2020 at Soki Ballet International

PA2119

Hu Huijia

Royal Ballet School

Direct Entry White Lodge Summer Intensive 2020

PB014

PB061

Yow Yi Fei

Miyuki Sasaki

Elmhurst Ballet School

Elmhurst Junior Summer School 2020

PB004

Zhang Yu Han

Korea International Ballet Competition

Free Entry

PB014

JA035

Yow Yi Fei

Taisei Kitakawa

World Ballet Grand Prix – New York

Free Entry

JB006

JA035

Mai Qisi

Taisei Kitakawa

© 2019 SCDIBC Star of Canaan Dance International Ballet Competition. All rights reserved